Hotgirlclub.Com

hotgirlclub.com
hotgirlclub receives about 15,648 unique visitors and 25,663 (1.64 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $125.19/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $115,708.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hotgirlclub.com is ranked number 51,666 in the world and 0.0034% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.135.109.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does hotgirlclub.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,648
Monthly Unique Visitors:
469,440
Daily Pageviews:
25,663 (1.64 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
51,666 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0034% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
64
Average Load Time:
(2043 ms) 33 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 21.4%15.9%18878
Germany 13.9%22.1%10480
United States 11.0%8.4%66070
Sweden 6.8%9.3%5303
Brazil 6.4%3.5%28530
Czech Republic 6.3%4.7%4298
Other 4.1%2.3%3382
Canada 2.0%1.1%54368
France 1.8%1.3%72874
Dominican Republic 1.6%1.8%4290
United Kingdom 1.3%1.2%100021
Turkey 0.9%0.6%82288

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***club.com
100.00%100.00%1.8

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush hotgirlclub.com
Domain:
  hotgirlclub.com
Rank:
  28,921
Organic Keywords:
  537
Organic Traffic:
  34,118
Organic Cost:
  $13,993.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

hotgirlclub.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  6
Google +:
  9
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  875
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hotgirlclub.com can earn?

Website Value:
$115,708.20
Daily Revenue:
$125.19
Monthly Revenue:
$3,755.70
Yearly Revenue:
$45,694.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hotgirlclub.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.135.109
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.135.109

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.***club.com/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Last Update was on renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Wednesday, November 4, 2015 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Click here to Bookmark renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
or Press Ctrl-D renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
1. and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Archive pages: and 68 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
tube links: and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Check out my t…ts of goodies! and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
*** On Teens…teen ***s! renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Free Movie #1 and 2 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
Deep in her we…eet wet holes! and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Download Part 29 of 32 and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
ads by AdXpansion and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels).
01. and 23 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Deluxe ***star Movies and 19 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
BOOKMARK HOTGI…BACK TOMORROW! renders only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
Free *** Collections and 11 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
| and 8 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Disclaimer: Al…us know by and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
All rights res…tGirlClub.com. renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.93 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.***club.com/images/bg.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.***club.com/images/logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.***club.com/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=209272&ver=1 (2.4 hours)
http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=209274&ver=1 (2.4 hours)
http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=209276&ver=1 (2.5 hours)

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://www.***club.com/uppod.swf (316 x 178) .
http://www.***club.com/uppod.swf (316 x 178) .
http://www.***club.com/uppod.swf (316 x 178) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#">Click here to Bookmark</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.moviesinspector.com">Movies Inspector</a> and 58 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.hot…club.com/home/">home</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.jiz…/sortby/rating" class="trailers-link">Start Download…ZZONTEENS.COM»</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://216.155…9-qp2NFJFk.wmv">Download Part 29 of 32</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/cgi-bin/atx/o…ntedmovies.com">Wanted Movies</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.***onteens.com">Teens ***s</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tra…aff.php?hgclub" class="icon"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="mailto:webmast…otgirlclub.com">email</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 6.4KiB (20% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://216.155.133.135/thumbs-h/bunnyteens.jpg could save 5.5KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.***club.com/images/logo.jpg could save 941B (5% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 6.2KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=209272&ver=1 could save 2.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=209274&ver=1 could save 2.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=209276&ver=1 could save 2.1KiB (65% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://www.***club.com/ could save 1.3KiB (4% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did hotgirlclub.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 14:20:15 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: SESSID=thbh3kdv6q366a35vlnnj6sqh2; path=/; domain=.***club.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-03-23
Domain Age:
13 years 7 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: ***CLUB.COM
Registry Domain ID: 84778705_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2014-02-17T01:32:09-06:00
Creation Date: 2002-03-23T02:26:35-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-03-23T01:26:35-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 1130384
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 1130384
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 1130384
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-01-21T03:55:32-06:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***CLUB.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-feb-2014
Creation Date: 23-mar-2002
Expiration Date: 23-mar-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 21 Jan 2015 09:55:26 GMT <<<
Last update was 93 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hotgirlclub.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.